Weby shortcut
YouTube
Instagram
Inglês

Mesários

Atualizado em 24/09/19 09:26.

MESA RIACHUELO
25/09, 08hs às 12:30
Presidente: Hanstter Hallison Alves Rezende
Titular 1: Kamila Rodrigues Coelho
Titular 2: Wender José de Souza
Suplente 1: Marianne Lucena da Silva
Suplente 2: Marcelo Borges Henriques

25/09, 12:30 às 17hs
Presidente: Thiago Oliveira Lima
Titular 1: Fabio Montalvão Soares
Titular 2: Eliane Vanessa da Costa Torres
Suplente 1: Lílian Rodrigues
Suplente 2: Camila Alberto Vicente De Oliveira

25/09, 17hs às 21:30
Presidente: Didier Quevedo Cagnini
Titular 1: André Ricardo do Carmo Santarém
Titular 2: Vinícius Coelho Kuster
Suplente 1: Marlon Zortéa
Suplente 2: Gecirlei Francisco Da Silva

26/09, 08hs às 12:30
Presidente: Carlos Portilho Assis Cabral
Titular 1: Cristiane Souza Borzuk
Titular 2: Thiago Borges de Oliveira
Suplente 1: Tatiana Batista
Suplente 2: Julio Borges Ribeiro Fernández

26/09, 12:30 às 17hs
Presidente: Wagner Gouvea dos Santos
Titular 1: Rafael Menezes da Costa
Titular 2: Leandro Lemes Moraes
Suplente 1: Jéssica Ribeiro Magalhães
Suplente 2: Fabiana dos Santos Faria

MESA JATOBÁ 1

25/09, 08hs às 12:30
Presidente: Cristiane José Borges
Titular 1: Adriana Luize Bocchi
Titular 2: Ana Luisa Aguiar De Castro
Suplente 1: Fabiano Campos Lima
Suplente 2: Karina Ludovico De Almeida Martinez Lopes

25/09, 12:30 às 17hs
Presidente: Ana Lúcia Rezende Souza
Titular 1: Maurício José Alves Bolzam
Titular 2: Massoiacy Pereira Marques
Suplente 1: Hildeu Ferreira Da Assunção
Suplente 2: Claudinei Alves da Silva

25/09, 17hs às 21:30
Presidente: Thabio de Almeida Silva
Titular 1: Ignácio Lindolfo Holdefer
Titular 2: Glender Ferreira dos Santos
Suplente 1: Valcinir Aloísio Scalla Vulcani
Suplente 2: Marcelo Silva Freitas

26/09, 08hs às 12:30
Presidente: Pedro Barbosa
Titular 1: Simone Rezende do Carmo
Titular 2: Rosana Alves Ribas Moragas
Suplente 1: Hugo Luís Pena Ferreira
Suplente 2: Rosemara Perpétua Lopes

26/09, 12:30 às 17hs
Presidente: Luiz Fernando Gouvea e Silva
Titular 1: João Pedro Lourenço Mello
Titular 2: Roosevelt Alves Da Silva
Suplente 1: Kenia Adriana de Aquino Modesto Silva
Suplente 2: Caio Vilela Azevedo
MESA JATOBÁ 2

25/09, 08hs às 12:30
Presidente: Edlaine Faria de Moura Villela
Titular 1: José Silvio de Oliveira
Titular 2: Benedito Leandro Neto
Suplente 1: Fernando Silva Dos Santos
Suplente 2: Eva Aparecida De Oliveira

25/09, 12:30 às 17hs
Presidente: Érica Virgínia Estêfane de Jesus Amaral
Titular 1: Maria De Fátima Pessoa De Assis
Titular 2: Jacqueline Rodrigues do Carmo Cavalcante
Suplente 1: Juliana Freitas Silva
Suplente 2: Nestor Persio Alvim Agricola

25/09, 17hs às 21:30
Presidente: Matheus Ferreira e Silva
Titular 1: Alana Flávia Romani
Titular 2: Eder Marcos da Silva
Suplente 1: João Batista Pereira Cabral
Suplente 2: Winder Rodrigues Pires

26/09, 08hs às 12:30
Presidente: Adriana Aparecida Molina Gomes
Titular 1: Allana Souza Pereira
Titular 2: Lilian Ferreira Rodrigues Brait
Suplente 1: Evellin Pereira Dourado
Suplente 2: Danielle Fabíola Pereira da Silva

26/09, 12:30 às 17hs
Presidente: Rafael Siqueira Silva
Titular 1: Letícia Palota Eid
Titular 2: Maria Cristina Cardoso Pereira
Suplente 1: Aridiane Alves Ribeiro
Suplente 2: Camila Franco de Carvalho